BM Dattinger BergMi 06.09.2017 22:22
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stnr    Chip Name                        Jg Verein                             Start 


D-12  (10)         1.8 km  60 Hm   10 P    

     1         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:00 
     2         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:04 
     3 7161616 Luise Holzhaus                 TV Coburg-Neuses                   15:08 
     4 2026133 Luise Döhler                   SV Pechbrunn                       15:12 
     5 1231007 AK Juliane Burgmair         07 OLG Regensburg                     15:16 
     6 7007013 Lara Geiger                 05 SV Mietraching                     15:20 
     7 2061245 Leonie Natho                   OC München                         15:24 
     8 2088817 Laura Faltejskova           07 SV Mietraching                     15:28 
     9 2026136 Karla Döhler                05 SV Pechbrunn                       15:32 
    10 7121212 Klara Holzhaus                 TV Coburg-Neuses                   15:36 



H-12  (15)         1.8 km  60 Hm   10 P    

    11         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:00 
    12         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:04 
    13 1232005 Timon Hammer                05 OLG Regensburg                     14:08 
    14    1866 Leo Adler                      TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:12 
    15 1832005 David Burgmair              05 OLG Regensburg                     14:16 
    16         Yannic Dahl                    TSV Ipsheim                        14:20 
    17 1212006 Johannes Trapp              06 OLG Regensburg                     14:24 
    18  302921 Paul Wicklein               05 TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:28 
    19 2088820 Tobias Faltejsek            05 SV Mietraching                     14:32 
    20 2086564 Florian Reinwald            07 OLG Regensburg                     14:36 
    21 9099900 Jakob Oechler               06 OLV Landshut                       14:40 
    22 2045599 Severin Lehner                 OLG Regensburg                     14:44 
    23 9022000 Moritz Oechler                 OLV Landshut                       14:48 
    24 1512005 Alexander Oneseit           05 OLG Regensburg                     14:52 
    25 8112111 Leo Ritzenthaler               TSV Jetzendorf                     14:56 



D-14  (8)          3.6 km  115 Hm   13 P   

    26         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:37 
    27         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:41 
    28 2084426 Antonia Jacobi                 TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:45 
    29 1692004 Katharina Kraus             04 OLG Regensburg                     14:49 
    30 8332332 Anna-Lena Tannerbauer       04 SV Mietraching                     14:53 
    31 1582003 Inka Hammer                 03 OLG Regensburg                     14:57 
    32 7991991 Laura Streicher             03 SV Mietraching                     15:01 
    33 2800128 Verena Hötzinger            04 TSV Natternberg                    15:05 



H-14  (9)          3.6 km  115 Hm   13 P   

    34         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:01 
    35         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:05 
    36 8130204 Maximilian Kilger           04 SV Mietraching                     14:09 
    37 1622004 Yannick Lieblich            04 OLG Regensburg                     14:13 
    38 8007005 Daniel Cionoiu                 TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:17 
    39 7013022 Felix Fischl                03 SV Mietraching                     14:21 
    40 2061275 Anton Tatzel                   TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:25 
    41 1275004 Gregor Porsch               04 OLG Regensburg                     14:29 
    42 7061302 Ole Magnus Baath            06 TSV Jetzendorf                     14:33 



D-16  (9)          5.3 km  180 Hm   16 P   

    43         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:01 
    44         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:05 
    45 1102002 Katrin Hertel               02 OLG Regensburg                     15:09 
    46 7711774 Antonia Kerscher            01 OLG Regensburg                     15:13 
    47  347898 Elenor Scharf                  MTV Bamberg                        15:17 
    48 1973701 Ines Schikora               01 OLG Regensburg                     15:21 
    49 2099899 Kayla Ritzenthaler          02 TSV Jetzendorf                     15:25 
    50 1062001 Amelie Nürnberger           01 OLG Regensburg                     15:29 
    51 1020002 Jasmin Hertel               02 OLG Regensburg                     15:33 



H-16  (7)          5.6 km  240 Hm   16 P   

    52         Vakant                         Vakant                             16:00 
    53         Vakant                         Vakant                             16:04 
    54 1030802 Julius Fischer              02 OLG Regensburg                     16:08 
    55 2045574 Alexander Bauer                TV Osterhofen                      16:12 
    56 1462002 Konstantin Kraus            02 OLG Regensburg                     16:16 
    57    9133 Adam Breuer                    SV Mietraching                     16:20 
    58 2034074 Benedikt Lehner             01 OLG Regensburg                     16:24 



D-18  (7)          5.6 km  240 Hm   16 P   

    59         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:32 
    60         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:36 
    61 1192000 Laura Fischer               00 OLG Regensburg                     15:40 
    62 2086559 Julia Hansbauer             99 TSV Natternberg                    15:44 
    63 7042000 Sophie Kraus                00 OLG Regensburg                     15:48 
    64 7090420 Amelie Bastian                 SV Mietraching                     15:52 
    65 1582000 Gabriella Hartung           00 OLG Regensburg                     15:56 



H-18  (9)          7.0 km  320 Hm   23 P   

    66         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:00 
    67         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:04 
    68 7110400 Timon Lorenz                00 OLG Regensburg                     14:08 
    69 1111099 Lorenz Brandl               99 OLG Regensburg                     14:12 
    70  347899 Timo Lubas                  00 MTV Bamberg                        14:16 
    71 1212999 Felix Wartner               99 OLG Regensburg                     14:20 
    72  361294 Philipp Hack                00 MTV Bamberg                        14:24 
    73 7111199 Philipp Schwarck            99 OLG Regensburg                     14:28 
    74 1515000 Riccardo Casanova           00 OLG Regensburg                     14:32 



D19E  (9)          6.1 km  270 Hm   21 P   

    75         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:10 
    76         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:14 
    77 1031998 Mareike Seeger                 OLG Regensburg                     15:18 
    78 9969699 Julia Penzkofer             94 SV Mietraching                     15:22 
    79 7191094 Emily Ungermann             94 OLG Regensburg                     15:26 
    80  770077 Maria Lange                 91 SV Mietraching                     15:30 
    81 9922222 Marei Lehner                   OLG Regensburg                     15:34 
    82  772222 Anna Biller                    SV Mietraching                     15:38 
    83 9900333 Britta Meißner              90 OLV Landshut                       15:42 



H19E  (15)         10.1 km  400 Hm   26 P  

    84  823543 AK Bodo Graumann               LOK Berlin                         14:02 
    85         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:06 
    86         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:10 
    87 1690505 Quirin Lehner                  OLG Regensburg                     14:14 
    88 8210194 Valtteri Kolehmainen        94 OLG Regensburg                     14:18 
    89 7070797 Sebastian Vetter               TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:22 
    90 8625190 Fabian Janischowsky            OLG Regensburg                     14:26 
    91    5686 Tobias Geiger                  TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             14:30 
    92 9900799 Korbinian Lehner               OLG Regensburg                     14:34 
    93    2552 Bernhard Meißner               TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:38 
    94 7101596 Julian Nürnberger           96 OLG Regensburg                     14:42 
    95 8623674 Korbinian Lange             97 SV Mietraching                     14:46 
    96 8170695 Daniel Janischowsky            OLG Regensburg                     14:50 
    97 8230289 Christoph Körner               OLV Landshut                       14:54 
    98 8050297 Lukas Janischowsky             OLG Regensburg                     14:58 



D19K  (4)          3.9 km  185 Hm   13 P   

    99  962605 Emilia Kolehmainen          96 OC München                         15:11 
   100 2061255 Elisabeth Reinwald             OLG Regensburg                     15:15 
   101         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:19 
   102         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:23 



H19K  (6)          5.6 km  240 Hm   16 P   

   103  410234 AK Markus Nauth                LOK Berlin                         16:28 
   104  347900 Tim Vogler                     MTV Bamberg                        16:32 
   105    5685 Alexander Tippelt              TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             16:36 
   106 7007111 Georg jun. Biller              SV Mietraching                     16:40 
   107         Vakant                         Vakant                             16:44 
   108         Vakant                         Vakant                             16:48 



D35-  (8)          5.6 km  240 Hm   16 P   

   109         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:00 
   110         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:04 
   111  821217 Anna Enborg                 82 OC München                         14:08 
   112 8632427 Kristin Ritzenthaler        74 TSV Jetzendorf                     14:12 
   113 9021177 Bettina Deixler-Thier       77 OC München                         14:16 
   114 0866560 Jana Faltejskova            76 SV Mietraching                     14:20 
   115    1983 Núria Badia Comas           79 OC München                         14:24 
   116 2116466 Martina Breuer                 SV Mietraching                     14:28 



H35-  (13)         7.0 km  320 Hm   23 P   

   117 8160571 AK Klaus Schwind            71 OLG Ortenau                        14:52 
   118  425448 AK Vladimir Fujak              Kysucke Nove Mestro                14:56 
   119         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:00 
   120         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:04 
   121 1401180 Uwe Weid                       TV Coburg-Neuses                   15:08 
   122  502213 Michael Bially                 TSV Ipsheim                        15:12 
   123  661177 Ronny Natho                    OC München                         15:16 
   124 7708877 Lukas Faltejsek             77 SV Mietraching                     15:20 
   125  770131 Norbert Deixler             77 OC München                         15:24 
   126    2716 Christian Friebe               TSV Deggendorf                     15:28 
   127 9812510 AK Arist Kozhevnikov        80 OC München                         15:32 
   128 2067871 Florian Lang                77 OLV Landshut                       15:36 
   129  790713 Andreas Enborg              79 OC München                         15:40 



D45-  (15)         5.3 km  180 Hm   16 P   

   130         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:01 
   131         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:05 
   132 9990099 Ingrid Hufnagel                TSV Deggendorf                     14:09 
   133 2041760 Michaela Cionoiu               TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:13 
   134 9200001 Katja-Christine Böhme       70 OLG Regensburg                     14:17 
   135 7118118 Kristin Leukert                OC München                         14:21 
   136 1969107 Birgit Hammer                  OLG Regensburg                     14:25 
   137  300947 Cäcilia Penzkofer           68 SV Mietraching                     14:29 
   138 1965923 Petra Weber                 65 OLG Regensburg                     14:33 
   139  235848 Olga Manoilova              72 OC München                         14:37 
   140    7378 Christiane Geiger              TSV Deggendorf                     14:41 
   141    2790 Ute Döhler                  69 SV Pechbrunn                       14:45 
   142  236940 Petra Lange                 63 SV Mietraching                     14:49 
   143    1740 Jana Ropertz                68 OLV Landshut                       14:53 
   144 1700505 Karin Vogl                  70 SV Mietraching                     14:57 



H45-  (17)         6.1 km  270 Hm   21 P   

   145         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:02 
   146         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:06 
   147 1680202 Roland Vogl                 68 SV Mietraching                     14:10 
   148 7841970 Manfred Schwarck            70 OLG Regensburg                     14:14 
   149 2043601 Eckart Voskamp                 OC München                         14:18 
   150  999444 Klemens Janischowsky        66 OLG Regensburg                     14:22 
   151  710718 Malte Rehbein               71 SV Mietraching                     14:26 
   152    1746 Peter Wiesinger                TSV Grünwald                       14:30 
   153 7105963 Erich Nürnberger            63 OLG Regensburg                     14:34 
   154 1210963 Thomas Scheler                 TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:38 
   155 1708963 Clemens Hartung             63 OLG Regensburg                     14:42 
   156    1800 Thomas Döhler               70 SV Pechbrunn                       14:46 
   157 1971255 Peter Weinig                71 OC München                         14:50 
   158 1967329 Christian Hammer            67 OLG Regensburg                     14:54 
   159  211635 Matthias Forberg            70 OC München                         14:58 
   160  211876 Csaba Rácz                     OLV Landshut                       15:02 
   161 7640629 Veikko Baath                64 TSV Jetzendorf                     15:06 



D55-  (6)          3.9 km  185 Hm   13 P   

   162         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:03 
   163         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:07 
   164 2043602 Martina Huth                   TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:11 
   165 9669336 Andrea Schultze             62 OLV Landshut                       14:15 
   166  300964 Irma Schwarzkopf               TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:19 
   167    2767 Silvia Seidl                   TSV Deggendorf                     14:23 



H55-  (15)         5.6 km  240 Hm   16 P   

   168  600201 AK Robert Weigold              TSG Bad König                      14:32 
   169         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:36 
   170         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:40 
   171  991810 Helge Zoltner                  OLV Landshut                       14:44 
   172 2041785 Gheorghe Cionoiu               TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:48 
   173 9002242 Uwe Beierlein                  OC München                         14:52 
   174 7205957 Ralph Meißner                  TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:56 
   175  582309 Michael Schalle                MTV Bamberg                        15:00 
   176         Georg sen. Biller              SV Mietraching                     15:04 
   177  300963 Liviu Nikolaus              60 MTV Bamberg                        15:08 
   178 2045577 Dirk Hartmann               62 SV Mietraching                     15:12 
   179 9002420 André Böhme                 60 OLG Regensburg                     15:16 
   180  231940 Peter Lange                 56 SV Mietraching                     15:20 
   181 9590609 Stefan Kirsch                  TV Coburg-Neuses                   15:24 
   182 1962000 Ari Kolehmainen             62 OC München                         15:28 



D65-  (5)          3.4 km  130 Hm   12 P   

   183         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:01 
   184         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:05 
   185 7722111 Gerda Kolloch                  OC München                         14:09 
   186    6306 Marga Voit                     DARC Franken eV                    14:13 
   187 2041748 Angelika Weid                  TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:17 



H65-  (11)         3.9 km  185 Hm   13 P   

   188    6385 AK Dietmar Leukert             OL Team Filder                     14:27 
   189         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:31 
   190         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:35 
   191 2021649 Jürgen Schwanitz               TSV Deggendorf                     14:39 
   192 7007222 Gerhard Werthmann           52 OLV Landshut                       14:43 
   193  361295 Heinz Peter Simon           46 MTV Bamberg                        14:47 
   194 2078960 Josef sen Fenzl             52 OLG Regensburg                     14:51 
   195 1399963 Örjan Silfwergard           45 OC München                         14:55 
   196 9080544 Dieter Oechler                 TV Coburg-Neuses                   14:59 
   197 8050009 Reinhard Wieland            50 Ski-Club Lauf                      15:03 
   198 2048140 Arndt Werthmann                OLV Landshut                       15:07 



H75-  (5)          3.4 km  130 Hm   12 P   

   199 1710404 AK Alfons Ebneth               OLG Regensburg                     14:21 
   200         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:25 
   201         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:29 
   202    6394 Rudi Lorenz                    TSV Deggendorf                     14:33 
   203  336083 Viktor Jarkov               42 OLG Regensburg                     14:37 



Offen Kurz  (4)    3.6 km  115 Hm   13 P   

   204         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:09 
   205         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:13 
   206 2088813 Brigitte Fischl             72 SV Mietraching                     15:17 
   207    2478 Martina Zink                   TSV Deggendorf                     15:21 



Offen Mittel  (10) 3.4 km  130 Hm   12 P   

   208         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:41 
   209         Vakant                         Vakant                             14:45 
   210 1964108 Margit Hertel               64 OLG Regensburg                     14:49 
   211  300946 Jakob Breuer                   SV Mietraching                     14:53 
   212         Annette Burgmair               OLG Regensburg                     14:57 
   213    7353 Udo Rößler                     TSV Deggendorf                     15:01 
   214 2036246 Alexander Hagen             71 TSV Jetzendorf                     15:05 
   215    2825 Roland Huth                    TV Coburg-Neuses                   15:09 
   216 2086566 Felix Celorio               01 TSV Natternberg                    15:13 
   217    2770 Colin Schwanitz                TSV Deggendorf                     15:17 



Offen Lang  (5)    3.9 km  185 Hm   13 P   

   218 2015804 Matthias Reinwald           73 OLG Regensburg                     15:27 
   219    7361 Dietar Barg                    DARC Franken eV                    15:31 
   220 2034072 Ulrike Lehner                  OLG Regensburg                     15:35 
   221         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:39 
   222         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:43 



Schüler B  (11)    1.8 km  60 Hm   10 P    

   223  300949 Greta Faltejskova              SV Mietraching                     15:45 
   224    6769 Lukas Oechler                  OLV Landshut                       15:45 
   225  231933 Benjamin Reinwald              OLG Regensburg                     15:45 
   226  300945 Luis Kiendl                 09 SV Mietraching                     15:45 
   227  800033 Johannes Kilger             06 SV Mietraching                     15:45 
   228  300942 Ondrej Breuer                  SV Mietraching                     15:45 
   229  300946 Lina Kiendl                 07 SV Mietraching                     15:45 
   230    8728 Lina Leukert                07 OC München                         15:45 
   231  895381 Fynn Padraig Böhme             TV Coburg-Neuses                   15:45 
   232         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:45 
   233         Vakant                         Vakant                             15:45